ALL
AUG
SEP
OKT
NOV
DEC
JAN
FEB
MRT
APR
MEI
JUN
JUL
Er zijn nog geen agenda items
23AUG
Racoon
Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
23AUG
Jeangu Macrooy
Paradiso (Mainhall), Amsterdam
24AUG
Racoon
Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
24AUG
Jeangu Macrooy
TivoliVredenburg Ronda, Utrecht
25AUG
DI-RECT
Stoppelhaene, Raalte
26AUG
Miss Montreal
Oranjerock, Katwijk
26AUG
Racoon
Festival Strand, Utrecht
26AUG
Chef'Special
Festival Strand, Utrecht
26AUG
Radio Eliza
Where We've Met, Schiedam
26AUG
Vic Willems
The Brave Festival, Amsterdam
26AUG
Radio Eliza
Uitmarkt Amsterdam, Amsterdam
26AUG
Kris Berry
Jazz Festival Delft, Delft
27AUG
Miss Montreal
Stoppelhaene, Raalte
27AUG
Stephanie Struijk
Roots & Boots Festival, Dedemsvaart
29AUG
The Brahms
Zeeland Nazomer Festival, Middelburg
01SEP
HAEVN
Zeeland Nazomer Festival, Middelburg
01SEP
Pat Smith
Dept festival, Amsterdam
02SEP
Racoon
Tuckerville Festival, Enschede
02SEP
Superstijl
Ukien, `t, Kampen
02SEP
DI-RECT
Zeeland Nazomer Festival, Middelburg
02SEP
Jeangu Macrooy
UIT Festival Den Haag, Den Haag
02SEP
Radio Eliza
Podium Victorie (kleine zaal), Alkmaar
02SEP
Splendid
Glemmer Beachfestival, Lemmer
03SEP
Stephanie Struijk
UIT Festival Den Haag, Den Haag
03SEP
Forever Saturday
UIT Festival Den Haag, Den Haag
07SEP
Rondé
Jubbega festival, Jubbega
08SEP
Jeangu Macrooy
Uitmarkt Emmen, Emmen
08SEP
Racoon
Openluchttheater Hertme, Hertme
08SEP
Rondé
Appelpop, Tiel
08SEP
FATA BOOM
Into the Woods, Amersfoort
08SEP
Forever Saturday
Melkweg The Max, Amsterdam
08SEP
Son Mieux
Roef festival, Amsterdam
09SEP
Racoon
Appelpop, Tiel
09SEP
Splendid
Live on the Beach, Den Haag
09SEP
Pat Smith
Club Westwood, Den Haag
09SEP
Forever Saturday
Paard Café, Den Haag
09SEP
FATA BOOM
Podium Victorie (kleine zaal), Alkmaar
10SEP
Jeangu Macrooy
Binnenstebuiten festival, Apeldoorn
14SEP
Traudes
Hi-Fi Klubben Nijmegen, Nijmegen
14SEP
FATA BOOM
Doornroosje (Purple Hall), Nijmegen
14SEP
Colin Waters
Prikkels, Nijmegen
14SEP
Voltage
Dollars Nijmegen, Nijmegen
14SEP
Tom Tukker
Regionaal Archief Nijmegen, Nijmegen
14SEP
Mantra
Cafe de Opera, Nijmegen
14SEP
The Little Years
Sint-Nicolaaskapel, Nijmegen
14SEP
Voltage
Huis van de Nijmeegse Geschiedenis, Nijmegen
14SEP
Vic Willems
Lebowski, Nijmegen
14SEP
Vic Willems
Sid en Liv, Nijmegen ()
14SEP
Forever Saturday
Odessa, Nijmegen
15SEP
Rondé
Kaftival, Almere
15SEP
Orange Skyline
Kaftival, Almere
15SEP
Radio Eliza
Kaftival, Almere
15SEP
Alain Clark
Rotterdamsekost, Rotterdam
15SEP
Forever Saturday
De Kleine Generaal, Apeldoorn
15SEP
FATA BOOM
Gigant, Apeldoorn
16SEP
Lisa Lois
LelystART, Lelystad
16SEP
Superstijl
Simplon, Groningen
16SEP
Orange Skyline
Breda Barst, Breda
16SEP
Mantra
Patronaat (Kleine Zaal), Haarlem ()
16SEP
Radio Eliza
Patronaat (Kleine Zaal), Haarlem ()
16SEP
Splendid
Planet Reef, Amsterdam
16SEP
Playground Zer0
IBB Fest, Utrecht
16SEP
Colin Waters
Het Vliegende Paard, Zwolle ()
16SEP
FATA BOOM
Club Bommel (Zwolle), Zwolle
16SEP
Voltage
Sally O'Briens, Zwolle
17SEP
Colin Waters
Geweun Angers, Roermond
17SEP
Tom Tukker
Het Stationsplein, Roermond
21SEP
Traudes
Steck, Delft
21SEP
FATA BOOM
Steck, Delft
21SEP
Mantra
De Wilde Hollander Delft, Delft
21SEP
Tom Tukker
Steck, Delft
22SEP
FATA BOOM
Singelfestival, Edam
22SEP
Mantra
Poppodium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
22SEP
Colin Waters
Scooters, Leeuwarden
22SEP
Voltage
Scooters, Leeuwarden
23SEP
Radio Eliza
Kadepop, Groningen
23SEP
Navarone
Kadepop, Groningen
23SEP
Superstijl
JC de Pardoes, Hoogwoud
23SEP
Rondé
Festival Krimpen, Krimpen aan den IJssel
23SEP
Mantra
Muziekcafe de Tapperij Heerlen, Heerlen
23SEP
Forever Saturday
Erin's Isle, Heerlen
23SEP
The Little Years
Muziekcafe de Tapperij Heerlen, Heerlen
29SEP
Colin Waters
Plein 4, Eindhoven
29SEP
Mantra
Altstadt, Eindhoven
29SEP
FATA BOOM
Effenaar (Kleine Zaal), Eindhoven
29SEP
Tom Tukker
Altstadt, Eindhoven
30SEP
Radio Eliza
Nachtklooster, Woerden
30SEP
Tom Tukker
Nachtklooster, Woerden
30SEP
FATA BOOM
De Meester, Almere
30SEP
Mantra
De Meester, Almere
01OKT
Tom Tukker
So What, Gouda
01OKT
Mantra
So What, Gouda
05OKT
Mantra
Vera, Groningen
07OKT
Chef'Special
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam ()
12OKT
FATA BOOM
Stathe, Utrecht
19OKT
Stephanie Struijk
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
19OKT
Jeangu Macrooy
Vogelverschrikker festival, Valkenswaard
19OKT
FATA BOOM
1809 Lodewijk Napoleon, Assen
21OKT
Stephanie Struijk
Theater Odeon (Dommerholtzaal), Zwolle ()
26OKT
Stephanie Struijk
Schouwburg Ogterop (kleine zaal), Meppel ()
26OKT
Fuse
Theater Griffioen, Amstelveen ()
28OKT
Superstijl
Cultureel Centrum Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28OKT
Miss Montreal
Mezz (Mainhall), Breda
02NOV
Miss Montreal
De Helling, Utrecht
03NOV
DI-RECT
AFAS Live, Amsterdam
03NOV
Miss Montreal
Metropool, Hengelo
03NOV
Navarone
Poppodium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
04NOV
Superstijl
Underground, Lelystad
04NOV
Lisa Lois
Snertpop, Midwoud
04NOV
Navarone
De Pul, Uden
09NOV
Stephanie Struijk
Het Zaantheater (kleine zaal), Zaandam ()
10NOV
Stephanie Struijk
Theater de Stoomfabriek, Dalfsen
10NOV
Miss Montreal
Luxor Live, Arnhem
10NOV
Navarone
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
10NOV
Jeangu Macrooy
Bibelot Powerstage, Dordrecht
11NOV
Miss Montreal
Hedon, Zwolle
11NOV
Navarone
013 (Smallhall), Tilburg
16NOV
Stephanie Struijk
Stadstheater Arnhem (kleine zaal), Arnhem ()
16NOV
Navarone
Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam
16NOV
Mantra
De Vulling, Breda
16NOV
The Little Years
De Vulling, Breda
17NOV
Mantra
Steck, Delft
18NOV
Stephanie Struijk
Cultuurhuys De Kroon, Waddinxveen
18NOV
DI-RECT
Bierpop, Hardenberg
18NOV
Jeangu Macrooy
Paard van Troje (Smallhall), Den Haag
23NOV
Rondé
Effenaar (Grote Zaal), Eindhoven
24NOV
Navarone
FLUOR, Amersfoort
24NOV
Forever Saturday
The Box, Hilvarenbeek
25NOV
Fuse
Theaters Tilburg (Studiozaal), Tilburg
25NOV
Stephanie Struijk
Cultureel centrum 't Schienvat, Erica
25NOV
Rondé
Paard van Troje (Mainhall), Den Haag
25NOV
Navarone
Volt, Sittard
25NOV
Jeangu Macrooy
Patronaat (Kleine Zaal), Haarlem ()
30NOV
Rondé
Oosterpoort (Smallhall), Groningen
30NOV
Navarone
Paard van Troje (Smallhall), Den Haag
30NOV
Jeangu Macrooy
Doornroosje (Purple Hall), Nijmegen
01DEC
Rondé
Doornroosje (Red Hall), Nijmegen
01DEC
Navarone
Metropool (smallhall), Hengelo
01DEC
Alain Clark
Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
01DEC
Jeangu Macrooy
FLUOR, Amersfoort
02DEC
Rondé
TivoliVredenburg Ronda, Utrecht
02DEC
Navarone
Bibelot Powerstage, Dordrecht
02DEC
Alain Clark
LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
02DEC
Jeangu Macrooy
Podium Victorie (kleine zaal), Alkmaar
03DEC
Stephanie Struijk
De Amer, Amen
07DEC
Alain Clark
Oosterpoort (Smallhall), Groningen
07DEC
Jeangu Macrooy
Effenaar (Kleine Zaal), Eindhoven
08DEC
Stephanie Struijk
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
08DEC
Navarone
De Spot, Middelburg
08DEC
Alain Clark
Luxor Live, Arnhem
08DEC
Jeangu Macrooy
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
09DEC
Stephanie Struijk
De Oosterpoort (kleine zaal), Groningen
09DEC
Navarone
Grenswerk, Venlo
09DEC
Alain Clark
Hedon, Zwolle
14DEC
Navarone
Luxor Live, Arnhem
14DEC
Alain Clark
Mezz (Mainhall), Breda
14DEC
Orange Skyline
Hedon (kleine zaal), Zwolle
15DEC
Stephanie Struijk
Parkgebouw Rijssen (grote zaal), Rijssen
15DEC
Alain Clark
TivoliVredenburg Pandora, Utrecht
16DEC
Orange Skyline
Mezz (Mainhall), Breda
17DEC
Stephanie Struijk
Tien Gemeten, Zuid-Beijerland
17DEC
Rondé
Paradiso (Mainhall), Amsterdam
20DEC
Stephanie Struijk
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch
23DEC
Orange Skyline
Podium Victorie (kleine zaal), Alkmaar
29DEC
Orange Skyline
Merleyn, Nijmegen
13JAN
Stephanie Struijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen (kleine zaal), Amstelveen ()
21JAN
Stephanie Struijk
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
07FEB
Daniël Lohues
Theater de Voorveghter (grote zaal), Hardenberg
08FEB
Daniël Lohues
Theater de Voorveghter (grote zaal), Hardenberg
09FEB
Daniël Lohues
Theater de Voorveghter (grote zaal), Hardenberg
10FEB
Daniël Lohues
Parkgebouw Rijssen (grote zaal), Rijssen
15FEB
Daniël Lohues
Theater De Reggehof, Goor ()
17FEB
Daniël Lohues
Podium Hoge Woerd, Utrecht
17FEB
Fuse
Schouwburg Kunstmin (kleine zaal), Dordrecht ()
22FEB
Daniël Lohues
Cultuurcentrum van Beresteyn, Veendam ()
23FEB
Daniël Lohues
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
24FEB
Daniël Lohues
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
01MRT
Daniël Lohues
Drufabriek, Ulft ()
02MRT
Daniël Lohues
ZINiN Theater, Nijverdal
03MRT
Daniël Lohues
ZINiN Theater, Nijverdal
09MRT
Daniël Lohues
Het Zaantheater (kleine zaal), Zaandam ()
10MRT
Daniël Lohues
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem ()
15MRT
Daniël Lohues
Theater De Meenthe (grote zaal), Steenwijk ()
16MRT
Daniël Lohues
Theater De Meenthe (grote zaal), Steenwijk ()
22MRT
Daniël Lohues
Schouwburg De Kampanje (grote zaal), Den Helder ()
23MRT
Daniël Lohues
Theater Carrousel, Ommen ()
24MRT
Daniël Lohues
Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen ()
27MRT
Daniël Lohues
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
28MRT
Daniël Lohues
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
29MRT
Daniël Lohues
Theater De Molenberg (grote zaal), Delfzijl
05APR
Daniël Lohues
Veluvine, Nunspeet ()
06APR
Daniël Lohues
Schouwburg Ogterop (grote zaal), Meppel
07APR
Daniël Lohues
Schouwburg Ogterop (grote zaal), Meppel
11APR
Daniël Lohues
Schouwburg Het Park (kleine zaal), Hoorn ()
12APR
Daniël Lohues
Het Kielzog Theater (grote zaal), Hoogezand-Sappemeer
13APR
Fuse
Deventer Schouwburg (kleine zaal), Deventer
14APR
Daniël Lohues
Theater De Storm (grote zaal), Winterswijk
20APR
Fuse
Musis (concertzaal), Arnhem (Holland)
22APR
Fuse
Cultureel Centrum De Man, OostVoorne ()
25APR
Fuse
Theater Odeon (Dommerholtzaal), Zwolle ()
26APR
Fuse
Cultureel Centrum De Weijer, Boxmeer ()
18JUN
Daniël Lohues
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam